Property Search
₹1.25 Cr
8,333/sqft
Plot Area: 1,500 sqft
Price: ₹1.25 Cr
Property Status: For Sale
ID: PT-122
Commercial Plots
₹3.5 Cr
8,750/sqft
Plot Area: 4,000 sqft
Price: ₹3.5 Cr
Property Status: For Sale
ID: PT-127
Commercial Plots
₹1.25 Cr
5,000/sqft
Plot Area: 2,500 sqft
Price: ₹1.25 Cr
Property Status: For Sale
ID: PT-120
Residential Plots
₹2.51 Cr
5,020/sqft
Plot Area: 5,000 sqft
Price: ₹2.51 Cr
Property Status: For Sale
ID: PT-231
Commercial Plots
₹1.25 Cr
6,133/sqft
Plot Area: 2,038 sqft
Price: ₹1.25 Cr
Property Status: For Sale
ID: PT-124
Residential Plots
Map view
Loading…
No Records Found
Sorry, no records were found. Please adjust your search criteria and try again.
Maps failed to load
Sorry, unable to load the Maps API.
Need help shortlisting?
Not finding the right match?
Share your requirement and Proptara can help review off-listing options. You can also save this search to get alerts when matching properties are added.